Room Specifications

ROOM SPECIFICATIONS

 Area (Square Feet)Occupancy ReceptionOccupancy TheatreOccupancy ClassoomOccupancy DinnerCeiling Height
Fenimore Asset Management Gallery197022512060100 
Albany International Room70680603040 
Taylor Made Group Room78090703548 
DeLack Guild Room900100804056 
Hearst Education Center - Front250025015075120 
Hearst Education Center - Rear1300125804060 
GE Theatre513560044025030044'
Wright Family Atrium1700200160809654'
Mainstage5800700259225034072'


All Events Add Proctors events to your calendars